Presidenti del CC dal 1908

VOLONTERIO Giuseppe, PPD

1908

PIODA Alfredo, PLR

1909

PEDROTTA Vittore, PLR

1910

FIORI Silvio, PLR

1911

RESPINI Giuseppe, PPD

1912

RASPINI-ORELLI Mario, PLR

1913

FIORI Silvio, PPD

1914

RUSCA Giovan Battista, PLR

1915

VANETTI Adolfo, PLR

1916

MAGGETTI Carlo, PLR

1917

PADOVANI Giuseppe, PLR

1918

RASPINI-ORELLI Mario, PLR

1919

PEDROTTA Vittore, PLR

1920

SIMONA Willy, PLR

1921

RASPINI-ORELLI Mario, PLR

1922

CISERI Cesare, PPD

1923

MORDASINI Ercole, PLR

1924

REMONDA Amilcare, PPD

1925

RIMOLDI Attilio, PLR

1926

CARONI Giovan Battista, PPD

1927

GARBANI Giocondo, PLR

1928

FRANZONI Luigi, PPD

1929

RASPINI-ORELLI Mario, PLR

1930

PEDRAZZINI Michelangelo, PPD

1931

RASPINI-ORELLI Mario, PLR

1932

FRIGERIO Achille, PPD

1933

DEGIORGI Daniele, PLR

1934

CAVADINI Eugenio, PPD

1935

CASELLA Alessandro, PPD

1936

RIMOLDI Attilio, PLR

1937

PADOVANI Giuseppe, PLR

1938

FRIGERIO Achille, PPD

1939

RESPINI Giulio, PPD

1940

GARBANI Giocondo, PLR

1941

CAVADINI Eugenio, PPD

1942

ROGGERO Rinaldo, PLR

1943

PEDRAZZINI Paolo, PPD

1944

GILA’ Carlo, PLR

1945

CARONI Arrigo, PPD

1946

BERETTA Modesto, PLR

1947

BUFFI Virgilio, PST

1948

BORGHI Oreste, PLR

1949

GILA’ Carlo, PLR

1950

ROGGERO Rinaldo, PLR

1951

NESSI Gianni, PPD

1952

SPEZIALI Carlo, PLR

1953

MATTEI Fulvio, PPD

1954

PERUCCHINI Umberto, PLR

1955

VARINI Riccardo, PPD

1956

BORGHI Oreste, PLR

1957

SIMONA Giacomo, PPD

1958

AMBROSETTI Flavio, PST

1959

ZACCHEO Aldo, PLR

1960

VANNINI Egidio, PPD

1961

MARIONI Graziano, PST

1962

CHIESA Arturo, PLR

1963

ROSSI Gustavo, PPD

1964

ERNST Bruno, PLR

1965

PERAZZI Gian Franco, PPD

1966

VALSANGIACOMO Giannetto, PLR

1967

NESSI Gianni, PPD

1968

MOCETTI Roberto, PLR

1969

BOMIO Luigi, PST

1970

MOMBELLI Camillo, PLR

1971

SIMONA Giacomo, PPD

1972

STERN Heinz, PLR

1973

CARONI Milo, PPD

1974

FISCALINI Franco, PLR

1975

BORELLA Maria, PPD

1976

MORDASINI Ettore, PLR

1977

WIEDMANN Antonio, PPD

1978

AMBROSETTI Flavio, PST

1979

GEROSA Carlo, PST

1979

BAJARDI Diego, PLR

1980

CESCHI Bruno, PPD

1981

DECARLI Fernando, PST

1982

DE CARLI Marco, PLR

1983

ROSSI Raimondo, PPD

1984

MELLINI Alvaro, PLR

1985

CAPIAGHI Paola, PST

1986

ERBA Diego, PLR

1987

RONDELLI Carlo, PPD

1988

HELBLING Alex, PLR

1989

CEREGHETTI Bruno, PST

1990

SCAFFETTA Dario, PPD

1991

BARONIO Aldo, PLR

1992

LAFRANCHI Fabio, PPD

1993

CHIAPPINI Giuseppe, LEGA

1994

MARCI Antonio, PST

1995

ZACCHEO Elena, PLR

1996

ZANINELLI Tiziana, PPD

1997

BARDELLI Michele, PS

1998

BETTINI Marcello, LEGA

1999

FISCALINI Antonio, PLR

2000

BELGERI Mauro, PPD

2001

BÜCHLER Marco, PS

2002

BETTINI Marcello, LEGA

2003

VETTERLI Gianbeato, PLR

2004

BELGERI Mauro, PPD

2005

LAFRANCHI Anna, PS

2006

ZEMANEK Peter, LEGA

2007

SILACCI Mauro, PLR

2008

ANGELINI PIVA Barbara, PPD

2009

MORETTI Ronnie, PS

2010

BAERISWYL Bruno, UDC

2011

BUZZINI Bruno, LEGA

2012

BALLABIO MORININI Sabrina, PS

2013

SCAFFETTA Mattia, PPD

2014

MONOTTI Giovanni, PLR

2015

JAQUET-RICHAEDET Philippe, Ind.

2016

MELLINI Piergiorgio, PS

in carica


Ultimo aggiornamento pagina: 02.01.2018, 14:52